Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

lauantai 20 joulukuu 2014

Premier Division

14:00
Millmoor Juniors
1 - 3 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
14:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Wickersley FC

Division One

14:00
AFC Dronfield
2 - 2 Full time
Millmoor Juniors Reserves

Division Two

Att. 44
Bawtry Town FC
4 - 2 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves
14:00
Byron House
1 - 2 Full time
Caribbean Sports
14:00
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
6 - 2 Full time
Parkgate FC Reserves
14:00
Sheffield Lane Top
1 - 6 Full time
New Bohemians

Under 21

14:00
Davy U21
3 - 3 Full time
North Gawber Colliery U21
14:00
Denaby United U21
0 - 2 Full time
Athersley Recreation U21
14:00
Millmoor Juniors U21
3 - 7 Full time
Swallownest MW U21

League Cup 14-15 - 3rd Round

13:30
Swinton Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Bankers
Swinton Athletic win 3 - on penalties.

lauantai 13 joulukuu 2014

Division One

14:00
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
1 - 1 Full time
High Green Villa
14:00
Silkstone United
2 - 3 Full time
Thorpe Hesley

Under 21

14:00
Davy U21
1 - 6 Full time
Bawtry Town U21
14:00
Denaby United U21
1 - 3 Full time
Millmoor Juniors U21

League Cup 14-15 - 3rd Round

13:30
Penistone Church Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves

lauantai 6 joulukuu 2014

Premier Division

14:00
Frecheville CA FC
3 - 3 Full time
Jubilee Sports
14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Wombwell Main

Division One

14:00
Davy FC
1 - 1 Full time
Silkstone United
14:00
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Thorpe Hesley
14:00
North Gawber Colliery
3 - 0 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915

Division Two

14:30
Bawtry Town FC
0 - 2 Full time
New Bohemians
14:00
Byron House
4 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
14:00
Maltby Main Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park
14:00
Sheffield Lane Top
0 - 5 Full time
Caribbean Sports

Under 21

12:00
Bawtry Town U21
5 - 0 Full time
Denaby United U21
14:00
Caribbean Sports U21
1 - 2 Full time
Swallownest MW U21
14:00
Davy U21
1 - 3 Full time
Houghton Main U21

Under 21 Cup 14-15 - Semi-Final

13:30
Athersley Recreation U21
4 - 0 Full time
Wombwell Main U21

League Cup 14-15 - 3rd Round

13:30
Denaby Main
9 - 3 Full time
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
13:30
Denaby United
3 - 2 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC
13:30
High Green Villa
4 - 1 Full time
South Kirkby Colliery
13:30
Houghton Main
3 - 3 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
13:30
Joker FC (Sat)
2 - 1 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
13:30
Parkgate FC Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Handsworth Parramore U21

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe