Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

lauantai 28 helmikuu 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Frecheville CA FC
5 - 0 Full time
Millmoor Juniors
14:30
Houghton Main
3 - 0 Full time
Wickersley FC
14:30
Jubilee Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Swallownest Miners Welfare
14:30
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:30
Swinton Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Joker FC (Sat)
14:30
Wombwell Main
1 - 0 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC

Division One

14:30
AFC Dronfield
0 - 4 Full time
North Gawber Colliery
14:30
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
1 - 3 Full time
Silkstone United
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstone United
Att. 3
Sheffield Bankers
3 - 3 Full time
Penistone Church Reserves

Division Two

14:30
Byron House
7 - 0 Full time
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
14:30
Denaby Main
6 - 0 Full time
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Denaby United
4 - 0 Full time
New Bohemians
14:30
Maltby Main Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Parkgate FC Reserves
14:30
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Caribbean Sports

Under 21

14:30
North Gawber Colliery U21
1 - 2 Full time
Handsworth Parramore U21
14:30
Swallownest MW U21
3 - 0 Full time
Bawtry Town U21

lauantai 21 helmikuu 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Handsworth Parramore FC
4 - 2 Full time
Frecheville CA FC
14:30
Houghton Main
0 - 3 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
14:30
Joker FC (Sat)
2 - 1 Full time
Millmoor Juniors
14:30
Oughtibridge WMFC
0 - 1 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:30
Swinton Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Wickersley FC

Division One

14:30
Davy FC
2 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Bankers
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
South Kirkby Colliery
14:30
North Gawber Colliery
1 - 0 Full time
High Green Villa
14:30
Silkstone United
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstone United

Division Two

14:30
Caribbean Sports
2 - 2 Full time
New Bohemians
14:30
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Denaby Main
14:30
Kiveton Park
1 - 1 Full time
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Parkgate FC Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Denaby United
14:30
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top
14:30
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves

Under 21

14:30
Athersley Recreation U21
0 - 1 Full time
North Gawber Colliery U21
14:30
Bawtry Town U21
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Dronfield U21
11:00
Caribbean Sports U21
2 - 0 Full time
Denaby United U21
14:30
Handsworth Parramore U21
4 - 1 Full time
Millmoor Juniors U21
12:00
Houghton Main U21
3 - 0 Full time
Wombwell Main U21
14:30
Swallownest MW U21
11 - 0 Full time
Davy U21

lauantai 14 helmikuu 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Frecheville CA FC
2 - 1 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
14:30
Houghton Main
2 - 1 Full time
Swallownest Miners Welfare
14:30
Joker FC (Sat)
3 - 2 Full time
Wickersley FC
14:30
Jubilee Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:30
Swinton Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Millmoor Juniors
14:30
Wombwell Main
1 - 2 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves

Division One

14:30
AFC Dronfield
0 - 6 Full time
Penistone Church Reserves
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Davy FC
14:30
North Gawber Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Silkstone United
14:30
Rotherham Town FC
vs
Sheffield Bankers
14:30
South Kirkby Colliery
2 - 2 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
14:30
Thorpe Hesley
1 - 3 Full time
Kingstone United

Division Two

14:30
Byron House
2 - 2 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves
14:30
Kiveton Park
2 - 3 Full time
Denaby United
14:30
New Bohemians
9 - 2 Full time
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Sheffield Lane Top
0 - 1 Full time
Denaby Main

Under 21

14:30
Davy U21
0 - 9 Full time
Handsworth Parramore U21
14:30
Denaby United U21
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Dronfield U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
High Green Villa

lauantai 7 helmikuu 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Athersley Recreation Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Wickersley FC
14:30
Frecheville CA FC
2 - 3 Full time
Swinton Athletic
14:30
Jubilee Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Houghton Main
14:30
Oughtibridge WMFC
1 - 4 Full time
Swallownest Miners Welfare

Division One

14:30
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
2 - 3 Full time
Penistone Church Reserves
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
High Green Villa
Att. 7
North Gawber Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Bankers
14:30
Silkstone United
2 - 0 Full time
Davy FC

Division Two

14:30
Byron House
1 - 4 Full time
Parkgate FC Reserves
14:30
Denaby United
5 - 1 Full time
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Kiveton Park
1 - 0 Full time
New Bohemians
14:30
Maltby Main Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves

Under 21

14:30
AFC Dronfield U21
2 - 5 Full time
Handsworth Parramore U21
14:30
Davy U21
0 - 5 Full time
Millmoor Juniors U21
14:30
Houghton Main U21
4 - 1 Full time
North Gawber Colliery U21
14:30
Wombwell Main U21
3 - 1 Full time
Denaby United U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:30
Joker FC (Sat)
3 - 2 Full time
Denaby Main

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe