Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 30 August 2014

Premier Division

15:00
Athersley Recreation Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Jubilee Sports
15:00
Handsworth Parramore FC
1 - 0 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
15:00
Joker FC (Sat)
2 - 0 Full time
Frecheville CA FC
15:00
Millmoor Juniors
7 - 2 Full time
Wombwell Main
15:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
0 - 0 Full time
Houghton Main
15:00
Wickersley FC
1 - 0 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves

Division One

15:00
Sheffield Bankers
3 - 2 Full time
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
15:00
South Kirkby Colliery
4 - 1 Full time
Davy FC

Division Two

15:00
Denaby United
3 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top
15:00
Kiveton Park
3 - 3 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
15:00
Maltby Main Reserves
4 - 3 Full time
Caribbean Sports
15:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves

Under 21

12:30
AFC Dronfield U21
8 - 1 Full time
Davy U21
12:30
Athersley Recreation U21
4 - 1 Full time
Swallownest MW U21
15:00
Denaby United U21
3 - 1 Full time
North Gawber Colliery U21
15:00
Millmoor Juniors U21
8 - 1 Full time
Caribbean Sports U21

Wednesday 27 August 2014

Premier Division

Att. 72
Houghton Main
3 - 3 Full time
Swinton Athletic
18:00
Millmoor Juniors
3 - 0 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
18:00
Oughtibridge WMFC
1 - 1 Full time
Jubilee Sports
18:00
Wombwell Main
2 - 1 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves

Division One

18:00
AFC Dronfield
5 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Bankers
18:00
Davy FC
1 - 4 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
18:00
North Gawber Colliery
5 - 0 Full time
Kingstone United
18:00
Silkstone United
1 - 1 Full time
Penistone Church Reserves
18:00
Thorpe Hesley
2 - 1 Full time
High Green Villa

Division Two

19:15
Bawtry Town FC
3 - 4 Full time
Denaby United
18:00
Caribbean Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Byron House
18:00
Denaby Main
4 - 2 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
19:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
New Bohemians
18:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Kiveton Park
18:00
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top

Thursday 21 August 2014

Under 21

18:00
North Gawber Colliery U21
2 - 2 Full time
Athersley Recreation U21

Wednesday 20 August 2014

Premier Division

18:00
Joker FC (Sat)
0 - 4 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
18:00
Millmoor Juniors
0 - 3 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC
18:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CA FC
18:00
Wickersley FC
1 - 3 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC

Division One

18:00
Davy FC
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Dronfield
18:00
Kingstone United
2 - 1 Full time
High Green Villa
18:00
North Gawber Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
South Kirkby Colliery
18:00
Thorpe Hesley
3 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Bankers

Division Two

19:15
Bawtry Town FC
3 - 3 Full time
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
18:00
Denaby Main
8 - 1 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves
18:00
Denaby United
0 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park
18:00
New Bohemians
0 - 4 Full time
Byron House
18:00
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves

Under 21

18:00
Denaby United U21
3 - 3 Full time
Wombwell Main U21
18:00
Handsworth Parramore U21
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Dronfield U21
Att. 55
Houghton Main U21
6 - 1 Full time
Bawtry Town U21
18:00
Millmoor Juniors U21
2 - 1 Full time
Davy U21

Monday 18 August 2014

Division Two

18:00
Caribbean Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top

Saturday 16 August 2014

Premier Division

15:15
Athersley Recreation Reserves
2 - 6 Full time
Swinton Athletic
15:00
Joker FC (Sat)
0 - 1 Full time
Houghton Main
15:00
Jubilee Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CA FC
15:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC

Division One

15:00
Kingstone United
1 - 1 Full time
Davy FC
15:00
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
15:00
Penistone Church Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
North Gawber Colliery
15:00
South Kirkby Colliery
0 - 4 Full time
Sheffield Bankers

Division Two

15:00
Denaby United
3 - 4 Full time
Parkgate FC Reserves
Att. 27
Maltby Main Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Bawtry Town FC
15:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
3 - 6 Full time
Denaby Main

Under 21

12:30
Athersley Recreation U21
4 - 5 Full time
Houghton Main U21
15:00
Denaby United U21
3 - 1 Full time
Bawtry Town U21

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe