Saturday 27 September 2014

Division Two

15:00
Denaby United
2 - 2 Full time
Caribbean Sports
15:00
Kiveton Park
0 - 1 Full time
Byron House
15:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
5 - 2 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves
15:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
15:00
Sheffield Lane Top
0 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves

Saturday 20 September 2014

Division Two

15:00
Denaby United
1 - 0 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
15:00
Maltby Main Reserves
1 - 7 Full time
Byron House
15:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
New Bohemians

Wednesday 17 September 2014

Division Two

19:45
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
6 - 1 Full time
Bawtry Town FC

Saturday 13 September 2014

Division Two

15:00
Byron House
3 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top
15:00
Kiveton Park
2 - 3 Full time
Parkgate FC Reserves
15:00
Maltby Main Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Denaby Main
15:00
New Bohemians
1 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves

Wednesday 10 September 2014

Division Two

19:15
Bawtry Town FC
4 - 6 Full time
Denaby Main
18:00
Sheffield Lane Top
1 - 0 Full time
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
18:00
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
New Bohemians

Tuesday 9 September 2014

Division Two

19:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Byron House

Monday 8 September 2014

Division Two

18:00
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Caribbean Sports

Saturday 6 September 2014

Division Two

15:00
Denaby United
2 - 2 Full time
Denaby Main
15:00
Kiveton Park
1 - 0 Full time
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
15:00
New Bohemians
0 - 3 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves
15:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
15:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Byron House

Wednesday 3 September 2014

Division Two

18:00
Denaby Main
5 - 3 Full time
Parkgate FC Reserves
18:00
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Byron House
18:00
Kiveton Park
2 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top
18:00
Maltby Main Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
18:00
New Bohemians
5 - 3 Full time
Caribbean Sports
18:00
Treeton Terriers
vs
Denaby United

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe