Saturday 31 January 2015

Division Two

14:00
Bawtry Town FC
1 - 2 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
14:00
New Bohemians
0 - 2 Full time
Kiveton Park

Under 21

12:00
Bawtry Town U21
2 - 5 Full time
Millmoor Juniors U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
vs
High Green Villa

Saturday 24 January 2015

Premier Division

14:00
Wickersley FC
1 - 2 Full time
Swinton Athletic

Division One

14:00
Penistone Church Reserves
5 - 0 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915

Under 21

14:00
Denaby United U21
1 - 2 Full time
Swallownest MW U21

Saturday 17 January 2015

Premier Division

14:00
Frecheville CA FC
0 - 2 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:00
Houghton Main
3 - 1 Full time
Joker FC (Sat)
14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC
14:00
Swinton Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Jubilee Sports

Division One

14:00
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Rotherham Town FC
14:00
South Kirkby Colliery
0 - 2 Full time
Penistone Church Reserves
14:00
Thorpe Hesley
2 - 1 Full time
Davy FC

Division Two

14:00
Kiveton Park
0 - 1 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves
14:00
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Caribbean Sports
14:00
Sheffield Lane Top
2 - 5 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves

Under 21

14:00
Athersley Recreation U21
2 - 3 Full time
Bawtry Town U21
14:00
Caribbean Sports U21
3 - 3 Full time
Houghton Main U21
14:00
Davy U21
4 - 6 Full time
AFC Dronfield U21
14:00
Millmoor Juniors U21
9 - 3 Full time
Denaby United U21
14:00
Swallownest MW U21
3 - 3 Full time
North Gawber Colliery U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:00
Oughtibridge WMFC
2 - 1 Full time
Denaby United

Saturday 10 January 2015

Premier Division

14:00
Handsworth Parramore FC
3 - 1 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:00
Jubilee Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
14:00
Millmoor Juniors
4 - 4 Full time
Wickersley FC
14:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
5 - 0 Full time
Joker FC (Sat)
14:00
Swinton Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Houghton Main
14:00
Wombwell Main
0 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CA FC

Division One

14:00
AFC Dronfield
4 - 2 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
14:00
Davy FC
2 - 1 Full time
South Kirkby Colliery

Division Two

14:30
Bawtry Town FC
3 - 1 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top
14:00
Byron House
1 - 3 Full time
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
14:00
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
9 - 2 Full time
Maltby Main Reserves

Under 21

12:00
Bawtry Town U21
0 - 1 Full time
Wombwell Main U21
14:00
Houghton Main U21
4 - 0 Full time
Denaby United U21
14:00
Millmoor Juniors U21
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Dronfield U21

Wednesday 7 January 2015

Under 21 Cup 14-15 - Final

19:30
Athersley Recreation U21
3 - 2 Full time
Swallownest MW U21

Saturday 3 January 2015

Premier Division

14:00
Millmoor Juniors
5 - 3 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:00
Oughtibridge WMFC
4 - 1 Full time
Joker FC (Sat)
14:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC
14:00
Wickersley FC
4 - 3 Full time
Jubilee Sports

Division One

14:00
South Kirkby Colliery
5 - 4 Full time
AFC Dronfield

Division Two

14:00
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Bawtry Town FC
14:00
New Bohemians
4 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Lane Top

Under 21

14:00
AFC Dronfield U21
1 - 2 Full time
North Gawber Colliery U21
14:00
Denaby United U21
1 - 1 Full time
Caribbean Sports U21
14:00
Handsworth Parramore U21
3 - 2 Full time
Athersley Recreation U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:00
Swinton Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Penistone Church Reserves

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe