Saturday 28 February 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Frecheville CA FC
5 - 0
Millmoor Juniors
14:30
Houghton Main
3 - 0
Wickersley FC
14:30
Jubilee Sports
3 - 2
Swallownest Miners Welfare
14:30
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
0 - 2
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:30
Swinton Athletic
1 - 3
Joker FC (Sat)
14:30
Wombwell Main
1 - 0
Handsworth Parramore FC

Division One

14:30
AFC Dronfield
0 - 4
North Gawber Colliery
14:30
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
1 - 3
Silkstone United
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
0 - 1
Kingstone United
Att. 3
Sheffield Bankers
3 - 3
Penistone Church Reserves

Division Two

14:30
Byron House
7 - 0
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
14:30
Denaby Main
6 - 0
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Denaby United
4 - 0
New Bohemians
14:30
Maltby Main Reserves
1 - 0
Parkgate FC Reserves
14:30
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
0 - 1
Caribbean Sports

Under 21

14:30
North Gawber Colliery U21
1 - 2
Handsworth Parramore U21
14:30
Swallownest MW U21
3 - 0
Bawtry Town U21

Saturday 21 February 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Handsworth Parramore FC
4 - 2
Frecheville CA FC
14:30
Houghton Main
0 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
14:30
Joker FC (Sat)
2 - 1
Millmoor Juniors
14:30
Oughtibridge WMFC
0 - 1
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:30
Swinton Athletic
3 - 1
Wickersley FC

Division One

14:30
Davy FC
2 - 1
Sheffield Bankers
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
4 - 2
South Kirkby Colliery
14:30
North Gawber Colliery
1 - 0
High Green Villa
14:30
Silkstone United
2 - 1
Kingstone United

Division Two

14:30
Caribbean Sports
2 - 2
New Bohemians
14:30
Frecheville CAFC Reserves
3 - 2
Denaby Main
14:30
Kiveton Park
1 - 1
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Parkgate FC Reserves
2 - 3
Denaby United
14:30
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves
2 - 3
Sheffield Lane Top
14:30
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
2 - 1
Maltby Main Reserves

Under 21

14:30
Athersley Recreation U21
0 - 1
North Gawber Colliery U21
14:30
Bawtry Town U21
4 - 1
AFC Dronfield U21
11:00
Caribbean Sports U21
2 - 0
Denaby United U21
14:30
Handsworth Parramore U21
4 - 1
Millmoor Juniors U21
12:00
Houghton Main U21
3 - 0
Wombwell Main U21
14:30
Swallownest MW U21
11 - 0
Davy U21

Saturday 14 February 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Frecheville CA FC
2 - 1
Oughtibridge WMFC
14:30
Houghton Main
2 - 1
Swallownest Miners Welfare
14:30
Joker FC (Sat)
3 - 2
Wickersley FC
14:30
Jubilee Sports
2 - 1
Athersley Recreation Reserves
14:30
Swinton Athletic
3 - 2
Millmoor Juniors
14:30
Wombwell Main
1 - 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves

Division One

14:30
AFC Dronfield
0 - 6
Penistone Church Reserves
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
0 - 3
Davy FC
14:30
North Gawber Colliery
2 - 1
Silkstone United
14:30
Rotherham Town FC
vs
Sheffield Bankers
14:30
South Kirkby Colliery
2 - 2
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
14:30
Thorpe Hesley
1 - 3
Kingstone United

Division Two

14:30
Byron House
2 - 2
Maltby Main Reserves
14:30
Kiveton Park
2 - 3
Denaby United
14:30
New Bohemians
9 - 2
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Sheffield Lane Top
0 - 1
Denaby Main

Under 21

14:30
Davy U21
0 - 9
Handsworth Parramore U21
14:30
Denaby United U21
2 - 3
AFC Dronfield U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:00
Parkgate FC Reserves
0 - 1
High Green Villa

Saturday 7 February 2015

Premier Division

14:30
Athersley Recreation Reserves
1 - 2
Wickersley FC
14:30
Frecheville CA FC
2 - 3
Swinton Athletic
14:30
Jubilee Sports
3 - 1
Houghton Main
14:30
Oughtibridge WMFC
1 - 4
Swallownest Miners Welfare

Division One

14:30
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915
2 - 3
Penistone Church Reserves
14:30
Millmoor Juniors Reserves
1 - 4
High Green Villa
Att. 7
North Gawber Colliery
2 - 1
Sheffield Bankers
14:30
Silkstone United
2 - 0
Davy FC

Division Two

14:30
Byron House
1 - 4
Parkgate FC Reserves
14:30
Denaby United
5 - 1
Bawtry Town FC
14:30
Kiveton Park
1 - 0
New Bohemians
14:30
Maltby Main Reserves
1 - 1
Shaw Lane Aqua Force Reserves

Under 21

14:30
AFC Dronfield U21
2 - 5
Handsworth Parramore U21
14:30
Davy U21
0 - 5
Millmoor Juniors U21
14:30
Houghton Main U21
4 - 1
North Gawber Colliery U21
14:30
Wombwell Main U21
3 - 1
Denaby United U21

League Cup 14-15 - Quarter-Final

13:30
Joker FC (Sat)
3 - 2
Denaby Main

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe