lauantai 27 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

15:00
Frecheville CA FC
2 - 4 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC
15:00
Millmoor Juniors
2 - 2 Full time
Jubilee Sports
15:00
Oughtibridge WMFC
0 - 2 Full time
Houghton Main
15:00
Swinton Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
15:00
Wickersley FC
3 - 2 Full time
Swallownest Miners Welfare
15:00
Wombwell Main
2 - 1 Full time
Joker FC (Sat)

lauantai 20 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

15:00
Everest
vs
Houghton Main
15:00
Frecheville CA FC
0 - 0 Full time
Wombwell Main
15:00
Handsworth Parramore FC
2 - 1 Full time
Swallownest Miners Welfare
15:00
Joker FC (Sat)
1 - 1 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
15:00
Jubilee Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Swinton Athletic
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
15:00
Wickersley FC
2 - 5 Full time
Millmoor Juniors

lauantai 13 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

15:00
Athersley Recreation Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
15:00
Joker FC (Sat)
1 - 5 Full time
Swinton Athletic
15:00
Jubilee Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Handsworth Parramore FC
15:00
Millmoor Juniors
4 - 1 Full time
Frecheville CA FC
15:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Wombwell Main
15:00
Wickersley FC
0 - 4 Full time
Houghton Main

keskiviikko 10 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

18:00
Frecheville CA FC
3 - 1 Full time
Wickersley FC
18:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Houghton Main

lauantai 6 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

15:00
Athersley Recreation Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Frecheville CA FC
15:00
Handsworth Parramore FC
5 - 2 Full time
Wombwell Main
15:00
Joker FC (Sat)
2 - 2 Full time
Oughtibridge WMFC
15:00
Millmoor Juniors
1 - 2 Full time
Houghton Main
15:00
Swallownest Miners Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Jubilee Sports

keskiviikko 3 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

18:00
Handsworth Parramore FC
0 - 1 Full time
Joker FC (Sat)
18:00
Houghton Main
0 - 2 Full time
Athersley Recreation Reserves
18:00
Jubilee Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Wickersley FC
18:00
Oughtibridge WMFC
2 - 2 Full time
Millmoor Juniors
18:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Swallownest Miners Welfare

maanantai 1 syyskuu 2014

Premier Division

18:00
Wombwell Main
3 - 4 Full time
Swinton Athletic

Latest news

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

The seasons end

Weekly Round-up
General Weekly Round-up

Oughtibridge Win the Cup!

Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe